ReconAV Store

store banner
FlyPro

FlyPro

Categories:

0M4-LC-LC-DX-100M-LSZH
328ft (100M)
50/125uM MM OM4

Stock: 1

Price: Contact Us

FlyPro

FlyPro

Categories:

0M4-LC-LC-DX-20M-LSZH
65ft (20M)
50/125uM MM OM4

Stock: 1

Price: Contact Us

rav ADDON

Addon Networks

Categories:

ADD-SC-LC-15M9SMF
50ft (15M)
9/125uM SM OM2

Stock: 4

Price: Contact Us

rav Commscope

Commscope

Categories:

2091B Blu C6A 4/23 U/UTP W1000
1000ft/box (300M/box)
Cat6A – Blue

Stock: 4

Price: Contact Us

Features:

23 AWG 4-pair Solid Cable, PVC Jacket

Fully complies with the recommendations set forth by IEEE 802.3bt (Type 4) for the safe delivery of power over LAN cable when installed according to ISO/IEC 14763-2, CENELEC EN 50174-1, CENELEC EN 50174-2 or TIA TSB-184-A

rav TrippLite

TrippLite

Categories:

N222-01K-GY
1000ft/box (300M/box)
Cat6 – Gray

Stock: 12

Price: Contact Us

Features:

  • Designed for premise (in-wall) cabling applications
  • Drastically reduce impedance and structural return loss compared to standard 100MHz wire
  • High-quality copper wire
  • 23 AWG 4-pair solid cable with PVC ( CMR ) jacket
  • Deliver stable performance up to 550MHz/ 1 Gbps communication
  • Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.5, ANSI/EIA/TIA 568, ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 6 draft 11)